Joined
·
2,003 Posts
We rode from Swett Road, and did South Leaf, Virginia Mill, Lawrence Creek, Blue Blossom, Springboard, Crosscut, Timberview, Manzanita, Fir, down Resolution, then ECdM. I broke a spoke going down Resolution, so we skipped North Leaf, but otherwise it was a great ride.